play chess online
online chess

   
  Blue Knight Chess Club
  Club Ratings Update
 
Club Ratings Update as of  January 01,2009


SwissSys 8  Generated Ratings List (Alphabetical)

No. Name Post Rating School
1 Alvin Acas 1866 UM
2 John Gerard Acedo 1791 JMC
3 Rowelyn Joy Acedo 1914 JMC
4 John Denzel Amar 1850 UM
5 Hanna Joyce Amoncio 1300 DPLC
6 Michael Brayant Aquelo 1200 SACES
7 Josev Omar Aquino 1781 SMA
8 Patrick Miguel Aquino 1819 SMA
9 James Axalan 1500 SPCD
10 Francine Loreen Babista 1200 ADDU
11 Jonas Balatayo 1500 UM
12 Jave Rick Balili 1100 AFPLC
13 Jovi Jane Balili 1400 AFPLC
14 James Rhey Bantugan 1500 DPLC
15 Kent Lourence Banzon 1288 MCSD
16 Neptali Batucan III 1936 RA
17 John Ray Batucan 1891 DJDCES
18 Neil Marc Vincent Batucan 900 RA
19 Mark Isaac Bernadas 1347 MCSD
20 Val Paulo Bertulfo 1200 PISD
21 Beyn Adriel Bilasa 1200 SIES
22 Daniel Rome Borinaga 1844 DPLC
23 Christian Francis Bretaña 1000 PISD
24 Gerenelle Cabalida 1100 DCHS
25 Aaron Joshua Cabanos 1000 MES
26 Ronel Cagro 1941 UM
27 Bryan Jay Cahilog 1400 SIES
28 Junelle Frank Calunia 1500 SIES
29 Daryl Dan Corias 1100 MES
30 Dan Andre Cullo 1000 LLSH
31 Marc Deniel Cullo 1000 LLSH
32 Carl Kopilov Dayanan 1400 MES
33 Allen Davin De Asis 1213 MES
34 Dionnel Dela Cruz 1600 UM
35 Carl Anthony Delgado 900 KTMCES
36 Kenneth Diligencia 1479 JMC
37 Winston Edullantes 1000 LSIA
38 James Elisan 1300 SPCD
39 Christie Jane Escobal 1500 ACD
40 Miguel Escobar 900 UM
41 Cybil Margareth Espino 900 KTMCES
42 Franchesca Dominique Espino 900 KTMCES
43 Nicolas Sebastian Espino 900 KTMCES
44 Aprille Dianne Estrecho 1500 EMAR
45 Christian Galang 1210 SS
46 Renzo Galdo 900 SJES
47 Dwight Paul Galeon 1295 MCSD
48 Hanna Grace Garbo 1311 GES
49 Christian Garcia 1100 DCHS
50 Daphnie Shane Gentapan 900 HCDC
51 Martin Gentapan 900 HCDC
52 Licel Hontalba 900 MCSD
53 James Kenneth Ines 1500 UM
54 Vincent Java 1150 DCNHS
55 John Louel Juarez 992 MCSSPE
56 Marie Yentel Juarez 1251 SPED
57 Dau Abraham Kalim 1600 DDC
58 Connybe Lamoste 1500 UM
59 Jerald Jay Lao 900 DAES
60 Alvin Jay Lapay 1000 DCNHS
61 Caryl Jane Ledesma 1164 MCLC
62 John Rex Ledesma 1008 MCLC
63 May Ledesma 1400 MCLC
64 John Christian Lesaca 1960 OOS
65 Jeremaiah Seth Liao 900 KTMCES
66 Marc Alexander Lim 900 SMA
67 Michael Lim 900 SMA
68 Austin Jacob Literatus 1783 DJDCES
69 Jesdale Lugas Jr. 900 DAES
70 Juber Lugas Jr. 900 DAES
71 Juberdale Lugas Jr. 900 DAES
72 Lorenz Daniel Lumen 900 SPED
73 Jhake Magsico 1200 GES
74 Alvin Malabarbas 1500 SMA
75 Paul Jacob Matoy 1291 MCSD
76 Marben Micayabas 1825 DJDCES
77 May Micayabas 1854 UM
78 Meryl Micayabas 1600 UM
79 John Marvin Miciano 1264 ADDU
80 Giddel Mirantes 1305 KTMCES
81 Raymondwill Mirantes 1425 SACES
82 Felipe Molijon 1400 SIES
83 Nasrudin Mua 1800 UM
84 Jezreel Olidiana 1000 DCHS
85 John Cloyd Oria 1433 SPED
86 Dawn Grace Pacaña 1600 DDES
87 Joseanne Jose Pajo 950 DJDCES
88 Faustin John Palado 1100 QES
89 Hanzel Palado 900 QES
90 Geneses May Palero 1700 CNHS
91 Mary Israel Palero 1862 HCDC
92 Ivan Miguel Pangan 1200 PISD
93 Harold Glen Parreñas 1700 UM
94 Brene Parreñe 1992 UM
95 Anthony Pastores 1100 DCNHS
96 Vincent Ramilou Peñalosa 900 MES
97 Robert John Pinao 1305 EMAR
98 Marilou Poral 1272 EMAR
99 Jason Presley 1200 USA
100 Rugen Kelly Quijada 900 WWDC
101 Rugen Kerrey Quijada 800 WWDC
102 Vincent Earl Racho 1805 HCDC
103 Jay Anthony Rallos 900 UIC
104 Jonelle Alexis Rallos 900 UIC
105 Mark Lloyd Ramirez 900 KTMCES
106 Arturo Ravelo III 1800 UP
107 William Jay Remolar 900 SMA
108 Lloyd Matthew Resma 1238 PISD
109 John Leonard Ricarse 1346 MCSD
110 Kyle Henry Ricarse 1341 MCSD
111 Ma. Angelica Rivera 900 HCDC
112 Ma. Melissa Rivera 950 HCDC
113 Marcial Lawrence Rizo 900 PISD
114 Jason Rojo 1745 DCC
115 Ricky Rojo 1776 HCDC
116 Gary Rojo 1902 HCDC
117 Eric John Ruelo 1300 SMA
118 Jare James Salazar 1300 VHSES
119 Aldrin Salvatierra 1790 UM
120 Recto Sanchez 1869 SMA
121 Mark Jericho Sarad 1000 UM
122 Rodenz Claude Sazon 900 MCES
123 Charles Jondre Serafin 1000 DCHS
124 Romulo Ricardo Suarez 1000 DCNHS
125 Gabriel Angelo Suarez 900 DCNHS
126 Szusza Grace Tabudlong 1348 SACES
127 Richel Tagyamon 1500 RMC
128 John Paul Talara 900 VHSES
129 Jushua Taroya 900 MES
130 Dana Gabrielle Tautho 900 PNJK
131 Elizabeth Tenchavez 1298 MCSD
132 Ademar Toleran 1790 SPED
133 Erwin Tubog 1773 HCDC
134 John Fernan Uy 900 UM
135 Flordecielo Vargas 900 SACES
136 Michael John Varquez 1200 DPLC
137 Norman James Varquez 1200 DPLC
138 Ralph Jason Villanueva 1399 ACD
139 Reynold Villejo 1400 SIES
140 Michael Virtudazo 900 SJES
141 Sheldon King Wasawas 1000 SJES
142 Nikki Erica Yngayo 1700 DCC
143 Gabby Yrasuegui 950 ADDU
144 Dante Ysulat 1000 KTMCES
145 Alfred Zamora 1400 SIES

Prepared by : NA Ronnie M.Tabudlong

Note:  Ratings generated using Swiss Sys 8 Database Program.
 
  Today, there have been 33274 visitors (77570 hits) on this page! Copyright (c) - 2006  
 
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=
For any feedback .Please send your email to bkcc861@yahoo.com Contribution of articles related to Chess are also welcome.